Eschborn-Open

02. 09. - 04. 09. 2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Poetsch,Hagen IM 2501 2478 SF Schöneck GER 5 4 1 0 4.5 17.5 72.5
2. Kolbus,Dietmar IM 2315 2303 SG Trier GER 5 4 1 0 4.5 15.0 71.5
3. Keller,Peter FM 2286 2209 Frankfurter TV GER 5 4 1 0 4.5 15.0 71.0
4. Neininger,Ralph,Prof   2125 2128 Frankfurter TV GER 5 4 1 0 4.5 14.5 73.5
5. Peschel,Andreas   2178 2149 SG Solingen GER 5 4 0 1 4.0 17.0 71.0
6. Klundt,Klaus IM 2291 2236 SC Heusenstamm GER 5 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 73.5
7. du Maire,Jerome   2169 2111 Frankfurter TV GER 5 3 2 0 4.0 14.5 74.5
8. Erdmann,Stefan   2158 2129 SC Bad Soden GER 5 4 0 1 4.0 14.5 68.5
9. Rosenberger,Frank   2089 2044 SK Gernsheim GER 5 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 71.5
10. Rondonuwu,Grover   2087 2015 Frankfurter TV GER 5 3 2 0 4.0 11.5 68.0
11. Rechel,Ralf   2183 2080 Schachforum Darmstadt GER 5 4 0 1 4.0 10.0 71.5
12. Krzesinski,Paul   2085 2101 Frankfurter TV GER 5 2 3 0 3.5 18.0 64.5
13. Grieme,Jens   1962 1913 TuS Syke GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 67.5
14. Langheinrich,Ferenc FM 2379 2323 SV Empor Erfurt GER 5 2 3 0 3.5 15.5 69.0
15. Leontiev,Oleg   1998 1971 SV Turm Sankt Augustin GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 15.5 68.5
16. Rolf,Marco   2058 2025 SK Bad Homburg GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 72.5
17. Chandler,Patrick   2139 2097 SC Nied GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 67.5
18. Everett,Elijah   2053 1932 SF Schöneck GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 67.0
19. Reschke,Thomas   2111 2087 SC Frankfurt-West GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 75.5
20. Dreis,Volker   1834 1870 SV Frankfurt Nord GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 68.0
21. Karimi,Farhad   2099 2047 SatranÁ Club GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 72.0
22. Reinecke,Katharina   1788 1772 SK Langen GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 69.0
23. Belz,Frank-Martin,Pr   1921 2039 SK Freising GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 72.0
24. Kress,Hans-Joachim   1896 1702 SF Taunus GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 68.5
25. Gutacker,Stephan   1877 1790 Sfr. Kelkheim GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 10.5 71.5
26. Becker,Guenter   1788 1590 SC Steinbach GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 10.0 70.0
27. Bernig,Andreas,Prof.     1751 SV Oberursel GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 61.5
28. Stobbe,Frederik     1608 SC Bad Soden GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 65.0
29. Hoerner,Rolf   1890 1664 SC Steinbach GER 5 2 2 1 3.0 14.0 60.0
30. Kube,Jens   1820 1617 SC Steinbach GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 66.5
31. Stock,Juergen   1952 1794 SC Eschborn GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 63.5
32. Begri,Felix   1922 1853 SV Hofheim GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 63.0
33. Kail,Sindy   1772 1752 SK Klingenberg GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 65.5
34. Spitzlei,Philipp     1661 SV Bodenheim GER 5 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 64.0
35. Pabel,Ralph   1938 1887 SK Mainaschaff GER 5 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 63.0
36. Kolker,Vladislav   2023 1935 SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 62.5
37. Rutsatz,Mario   1969 1891 SF Frankfurt GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 59.0
38. Weiland,Thomas   1800 1708 SV Oberursel GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 65.5
39. Pyshny,Anton   1530 1466 SC Eschborn GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 62.5
40. Boehme,Jonas   1587 1428 SK Bad Homburg GER 5 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 67.0
41. Neukirchner,Pascal   2082 1978 SK Gründau GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 59.0
42. Heinz,Tobias   1637 1488 SC Eschborn GER 5 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 64.0
43. Lopez,Victor   1723 1586 SC Höchst GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 11.0 62.5
44. Lukas,Anne   1821 1761 SK Gernsheim GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 9.5 61.5
45. Bayer,Martin   1692 1660 SK Gründau GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 16.5 63.5
46. Schmieder,Stefan   1796 1659 SC Bad Soden GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 16.0 61.0
47. Will,Jens   2053 1989 SK Gernsheim GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 15.5 61.5
48. Gries,Volker CM 2097 2033 SV Oberursel GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 15.0 70.5
49. Tojcic,Josip   1849 1704 Frankfurter TV GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 65.5
50. Schellen,Sven   1801 1772 SF Frankfurt GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 14.0 65.5
51. Mager,Thomas   1839 1770 TuS Aschaffenb.Damm GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 62.5
52. Paeslack,Luis   1784 1725 SK Mainaschaff GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 62.0
53. Janke,Christopher     1512 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.0 64.5
54. Rolle,Klaus   1835 1435 SC Steinbach GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.0 58.5
55. Henrich,David   2178 2141 SK Niederbrechen GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 68.5
56. Scheerer,Michael   1578 1494 SF Frankfurt GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 12.5 67.0
57. Oster,Klaus     1685 SF Sailauf GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 61.0
58. Bertz,Uwe   2017 1808 SK Lauffen GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 57.5
59. Brahn,Helmut   1708 1481 SG Springer Burghaun GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 63.5
60. Fedler,Robert   1737 1540 Frankfurter TV GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 60.0
61. Reinisch,Markus   1719 1659 Wiesbadener SV GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 60.5
62. Hoeche,Alexander     1396 SC Northeim GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 9.0 59.0
63. Ellerbrock,Manfred   2075 1769 TG Forchtenberg GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 16.5 63.5
64. Buss,Alexander   1754 1606 SC Eschborn GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 16.0 57.5
65. Lange,Lars   1731 1652 Sfr. Kelkheim GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 14.5 56.0
66. Varma,Christopher   1818 1766 SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 2 0 1 2.0 14.5 37.0
67. Hilgert,Viktor   1815 1601 SG Springer Burghaun GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 14.0 61.0
68. Bayer,Melissa   1478 1439 SK Gründau GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 70.0
69. Stegner,Marco   1837 1745 SC Landskrone GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 59.5
70. Pogosian,Norair   1736 1611 SK Ötigheim FRA 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 65.0
71. Juhnke,Peter   1921 1800 SC Eschborn GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 59.5
72. Wastian,Mareike   1655 1584 SF Brackel GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 12.5 54.5
73. Griep,Christoph     1925 SC Eschborn GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 62.0
74. Goodwin,David   1504 1376 SV Kelsterbach GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 57.0
75. Ebeling,Gereon   1343 1033 SK Mainaschaff GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 56.5
76. Bils,Alexander     1537 SF Sailauf GER 5 0 4 1 2.0 11.5 64.0
77. Mauersberger,Uwe   1756 1563 SC Eschborn GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 63.5
78. Schimmer,Michael   1830 1791 SC Frankfurt-West GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 60.0
79. Ross,Heinrich     1352 SG Springer Burghaun GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 54.0
80. Diener,Carolin Valer   1692 1632 SK Bad Homburg GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 62.0
81. Kuenitz,Klaus   1775 1746 TSV Schott Mainz GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 10.5 60.5
82. Schaefer,Gerhard     1421 SK Hofgeismar GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 62.5
83. Brockmann,Marcus     1397 Schachforum Darmstadt GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 62.0
84. Bjoerknes,Uwe   1793 1688 SF Windheim GER 5 0 4 1 2.0 9.5 62.0
85. Neagu,Liviu   1511 1320 SF Friedberg GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 56.0
86. Ebeling,Leander   1809 1335 SK Mainaschaff GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 8.0 60.5
87. Porstendoerfer,Yanni   1213 1309 SK Klingenberg GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 7.0 63.0
88. Graf,Michael   1693 1585 SC Grunbach GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 15.0 59.5
89. Kail,Thomas     1385 SK Klingenberg GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 13.5 51.5
90. Schneider,Kevin   1691 1597 SC Breuberg GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 12.5 60.5
91. Thede,Stefan     1737 SV Frankfurt Nord GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 60.0
92. Werner,Tom     1242 VSG Offenbach GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 53.0
93. Lambrecht,Harald   1466 1234 SK Celle-Westercelle GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 61.5
94. Junkers,Guenter   1242 901 SG Rödermark GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 9.5 56.5
95. Friedel,Thomas   1591 1426 SV Groß-Gerau GER 4 1 1 2 1.5 9.0 47.0
96. Dyga,Ryszard   1549 1343 SV Hofheim GER 5 1 0 4 1.0 14.0 51.5
97. Deppe,Leo Max   1762 1682 SC Bad Soden GER 4 1 0 3 1.0 13.0 46.0
98. Kail,Oliver     886 SK Klingenberg - 5 1 0 4 1.0 12.5 54.0
99. Otterstaetter,Peter     1760 SK Ludwigshafen GER 5 0 2 3 1.0 12.0 57.5
100. Porstendoerfer,Eric     948 SK Klingenberg GER 5 0 2 3 1.0 11.5 58.5
101. Eckhoff,Mathias       SK Hungen GER 4 1 0 3 1.0 11.0 44.0
102. Scholz,Wenzel   1882 1431 SC Sulzbach GER 5 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 54.0
103. Klueber,Leon     987 SV Bodenheim GER 5 1 0 4 1.0 10.0 58.5
104. Toma,Yanis   1319 1145 Hamburger SK GER 5 1 0 4 1.0 10.0 53.0
105. Giebitz,Walter   1508 1287 SC Steinbach GER 5 1 0 4 1.0 10.0 51.0
106. Wiencken,Marcus   1318 885 Schachforum Darmstadt GER 4 1 0 3 1.0 9.5 44.5
107. George,Karsten   1402 1229 SG Springer Burghaun GER 5 0 1 4 0.5 10.5 51.5
108. Klein,Simon   1396 1115 SK Hungen GER 5 0 0 5 0.0 10.0 51.5
109. Ottenburg,Ralph   1929 1833 SF Frankfurt GER 1 0 0 1 0.0 10.0 12.0
110. Fey,Karl-Heinz   1325 931 SC Haßloch GER 5 0 0 5 0.0 8.5 55.5